Ehrenmitglieder

VORNAME NACHNAME PLZ ORT Ehrenmitglied seit
Barbara Annen 3661 Uetendorf 2006
Peter Bähler 3116 Noflen BE 1997
Louise Bamert 3700 Spiez 2017
Silvia Bigler 3145 Niederscherli 2003
Herbert Blatter 3800 Unterseen 1990
Hans Burkhalter 3655 Sigriswil 1991
Hans Dreyer 3662 Seftigen 1994
Marianne Dreyer 3662 Seftigen 2011
Daniel Dumont 3770 Zweisimmen 2013
Peter Egger 3818 Grindelwald 1994
Gerhard Ernst 3855 Brienz BE 2002
Daniel Eschmann 3655 Sigriswil 2009
Beat Etter 3661 Uetendorf 1996
Hildi Feller 3604 Thun 1994
Peter Feuz 3656 Aeschlen ob Gunten 1993
Rolf Feuz 3626 Hünibach 1979
Peter Flück 3800 Interlaken 1998
Ursi Flück 3700 Spiez 2013
Gottlieb Freidig 3700 Spiez 1978
Urs Frey 3626 Hünibach 1982
Daniel Frutig 3604 Thun 2002
Martin Glarner 3860 Meiringen 2002
Vreni Gnägi 3800 Unterseen 2007
Erika Graber 3600 Thun 2002
Werner Graber 3857 Unterbach BE 1990
Alfred Grossenbacher 3752 Wimmis 1973
Peter Guggisberg 3700 Spiez 2010
Andreas Hadorn 3633 Amsoldingen 1992
Claire Haltner 3700 Spiez 2009
Renate Häsler 3800 Interlaken 1990
Werner Hauri 3664 Burgistein 1999
Roland Heierli 3800 Unterseen 2002
Hanswerner Hostettler 3806 Bönigen 1995
Heinz Hostettler 3600 Thun 1983
Christoph Hürlimann 3700 Spiez 1993
Erwin Huser 3600 Thun 2016
Daniel Iseli 3601 Thun 2013
Hans Rudolf Isler 3714 Frutigen 1998
Gabriela Kammer 3762 Erlenbach i.S. 2016
Bernhard Kernen 3647 Reutigen 2010
Margrith Kohler 3800 Unterseen 1984
Silvia Kummer 3780 Gstaad 1999
Alfred Kunz 3608 Thun-Allmendingen 1992
Heidi Loosli 3076 Worb 1975
Hans Lüdi 3800 Unterseen 1986
Susanne Malm 03710 Calpe (E) 1998
Peter Maurer 3860 Meiringen 2002
Eduard Meyes 3700 Spiez 1981
Käthy Michel-Abegglen 3855 Schwanden b. Brienz 2007
Edith Mordasini 3612 Steffisburg 1971
Roland Oppliger 3806 Bönigen 2000
Reto Pfister 3608 Thun 2013
Daniel Rohrer 3627 Heimberg 2011
Ruth Rubin 3713 Reichenbach i. K. 1987
Adrian Ruch 3714 Frutigen 2011
Helene Rychard 3855 Schwanden 2015
Magdalena Seematter-Häfliger 3813 Saxeten 2010
René Spring 3800 Unterseen 1981
Werner Spring 3613 Steffisburg 1988
Denise Stähli 3612 Steffisburg 2002
Ida Steiner 3612 Steffisburg 1969
Elsbeth Sterchi 3858 Hofstetten BE 1991
Trudy Sterchi 3800 Matten 1999
Bruno Stucki 3752 Wimmis 2017
Urs Sturm 3812 Wilderswil 1992
Vreni Tschan 3658 Merligen 1996
Anna-Käthi Urfer 3700 Spiez 2010
Hans Rudolf Vogt 3672 Oberdiessbach 1987
Therese Wälti 3770 Zweisimmen 1977
Hedy Zbinden 3603 Thun 1988
Myrta Zesiger 3855 Brienz BE 2006
Albert Zurschmiede 3812 Wilderswil 2000